CARL TOUCHSTONE MEMORIAL MISSISSIPPI 50 TRAIL RUN
   2013 RACE RESULTS  
 20K, 20K Changed Races, 50K,50K Changed Races, 50M

 Please send any corrections or missing splits to Info@ms50.com.

   2013 MS50 50 Mile Results 
Bib Place First Name Last Name Sex State Loop 1  Loop 2  Loop 3  Loop 4  Finish Remarks
631 1 Eric Lee M CO 1:48:49 3:39:50 5:31:01 6:29:56 7:29:07 1st Place Male
514 2 Edward Daly M MS 1:46:44 3:37:19 5:35:30 6:35:51 7:33:28 2nd Place Male
633 3 John Brower M MS 1:46:45 3:38:16 5:40:26 6:41:14 7:38:19 3rd Place Male
647 4 Mike Crowder M IN 1:54:14 3:52:29 6:00:13 7:04:27 8:06:56  
574 5 Greg Gearhart M MS 1:54:18 3:52:58 6:01:48 7:06:55 8:11:52  
534 6 Breckenridge Phillips M TX 1:37:21 3:30:03 5:46:04 7:06:28 8:21:19  
576 7 Jeremy Robben M MS 1:35:42 3:25:43 5:51:48 7:20:13 8:43:25  
560 8 Christopher Lebrun M MS 1:59:35 4:06:57 6:30:04 7:43:15 8:56:12  
621 9 Lanier Greenhaw M AL 2:03:53 4:14:42 6:38:26 7:54:01 9:08:06  
640 10 Eric Fritz M AL 1:59:21 4:11:11 6:48:41 8:07:38 9:22:57  
540 11 Peter Kleuser M TN 2:15:00 4:31:43 6:59:44 8:14:43 9:24:20  
613 12 Heather Accardo F LA 2:13:32 4:41:20 7:16:20 8:25:51 9:35:12 1st Place Female
570 13 Carol O'Hear F TN 1:54:23 4:07:25 6:51:05 8:17:58 9:39:43 2nd Place Female
510 14 Andrew Haile M MS 1:54:23 4:07:24 6:51:05 8:17:56 9:39:44  
571 15 Christina Payne F TX 2:12:36 4:35:28 7:13:18 8:28:01 9:40:50 3rd Place Female
573 16 Dorothy Cheruiyot F GA 2:19:48 4:43:49 7:21:25 8:34:42 9:41:44  
519 17 Henry Cubero M KY 1:56:38 4:10:58 6:59:39 8:17:50 9:46:29  
599 18 Chris Stafford M AR 2:12:09 4:37:24 7:10:01 8:27:40 9:48:55  
618 19 David Coffey M LA 2:00:39 4:11:11 6:53:56 8:24:39 9:50:38  
575 20 Christopher Wiese M TN 2:13:06 4:38:56 7:10:34 8:27:41 9:52:06  
523 21 Kevin Leathers M TN 2:13:02 4:37:24 7:10:13 8:27:42 9:52:09  
546 22 Jeff Goudeau M LA 2:12:02 4:35:41 7:14:02 8:34:45 9:57:46  
512 23 Brian Williams M TN 2:12:14 4:36:33 7:15:24 8:37:02 10:02:18  
516 24 Gordon Mckernan M LA 2:11:19 4:36:32 7:19:02 8:42:42 10:04:31  
636 25 Larry Holt M KY 1:56:42 4:02:08 6:50:27 8:29:31 10:09:34  
605 26 Mellisa Warden F SC 2:22:40 4:52:45 7:33:32 8:51:52 10:15:34  
578 27 Nick Roll M MS 2:24:05 4:57:23 7:39:26 9:04:15 10:16:16  
530 29 Amy Pinero F LA 2:12:31 4:47:54 7:31:49 8:53:39 10:23:40  
639 28 Nathan Bass M MS 2:18:45 4:53:31 7:32:15 8:53:52 10:23:40  
595 30 Luc Carl M NY 2:45:34 5:30:32 8:05:17 9:25:08 10:38:51  
508 31 Aaron Freesmeier M AL 2:16:37 4:58:38 7:56:26 9:26:04 10:39:02  
583 32 Christi Potter F TX 2:23:02 4:58:34 7:47:21 9:19:03 10:39:07  
590 33 Troy Potter M TX 2:23:04 4:58:34 7:47:23 9:19:01 10:39:08  
521 34 Joel Lawhead M MS 2:19:27 4:52:22 7:52:55 9:23:42 10:39:12  
554 35 Mike Youngblood M TN 2:26:54 5:00:11 7:55:38 9:22:32 10:40:49  
532 36 Maria Delaup F LA 2:19:03 5:01:48 7:42:58 9:13:00 10:41:36  
547 37 Randy West M AL 2:24:47 4:57:28 7:45:56 9:11:38 10:42:22  
641 38 Isaac Espy M AL 2:24:07 5:00:15 7:55:39 9:22:32 10:42:45  
597 39 Jill Hudson F WA 2:20:30 4:56:20 7:48:40 9:15:21 10:43:21  
606 40 Susie Ro F WA 2:28:41 5:05:58 7:54:08 9:21:56 10:43:22  
529 41 Bruce Urquhart M CA 2:10:30 4:38:17 7:33:47 9:09:06 10:25:45  
648 42 Glenn Kasper M MS 2:10:09 4:39:45 7:41:42 9:10:22 10:45:46  
598 43 Berton Keith M TX 2:14:32 4:55:06 7:55:45 9:23:44 10:48:27  
625 44 Terrell Williamson M MS 2:23:29 4:52:19 7:39:22 9:12:37 10:48:53  
630 45 Josh Broome M MS 2:29:23 5:10:54 8:05:43 9:29:50 10:52:37  
596 46 Jason Hazlett M TN 2:16:08 4:55:36 7:47:23 9:27:42 10:53:00  
531 47 Blair Cade F KY 2:28:39 5:08:37 8:02:08 9:28:31 10:53:45  
608 48 Andrew Olsen M LA 2:17:26 4:43:22 7:38:44 9:22:15 10:57:10  
629 49 Michael Monaghan M NC 2:12:44 4:43:38 7:38:32 9:22:17 10:57:10  
603 50 Leslie Taylor F TX 2:22:22 4:56:24 7:49:58 9:25:07 10:59:57  
564 51 Austin Good M AL 1:54:50 4:37:34 7:44:06 9:22:19 11:01:46  
609 52 Bobby Nolan M LA 2:21:52 4:59:21 7:56:24 9:35:29 11:09:01
617 53 Craig Fomby M LA 2:21:40 4:57:01 8:10:20 9:51:09 11:09:08  
536 54 Chad Boak M AL 2:18:30 4:54:51 7:49:58 9:25:01 11:09:42  
584 55 Anthony Pearson M MS 2:19:48 4:56:14 8:01:00 9:34:30 11:12:20  
587 56 David Seay M MS 2:20:57 5:04:43 8:01:01 9:34:30 11:12:20  
520 57 Jack Tucker M TN 2:19:56 5:04:33 8:09:33 9:41:11 11:17:19  
518 58 Harmon Lewis M AL 2:39:03 5:15:47 8:11:53 9:46:37 11:18:55  
563 59 Caroline Burnet F GA 2:37:55 5:18:10 8:11:49 9:42:06 11:19:53  
565 60 Gene Pierce M MS 2:17:51 5:13:33 8:16:35 9:54:51 11:26:45  
568 61 David K Green M FL 2:19:40 5:02:45 8:10:53 9:45:38 11:26:47  
591 62 Avery Allen F NY 2:45:36 5:30:31 8:13:44 9:46:37 11:26:59  
642 63 John Kitchens M MS 2:46:55 5:36:33 8:31:59 10:00:08 11:27:43 Started at 16:56
538 64 Houston Wolf M TN 2:39:47 5:28:15 8:32:52 10:02:01 11:28:05  
602 65 Leslie Hale F TX 2:27:15 5:15:13 8:18:15 9:53:52 11:28:49  
533 66 Wanda Shoemake F MS 2:25:20 5:20:35 8:31:43 10:00:07 11:29:50  
577 67 Jim Lane M MO 2:36:55 5:21:10 8:29:42 10:00:06 11:29:50  
555 68 Nate Roll M IN 2:27:32 5:15:39 8:23:15 10:00:31 11:31:31  
604 69 Lisa Luyet F AR 2:39:54 5:28:25 8:33:27 10:07:01 11:36:30  
502 70 Karen Finney F DE 2:46:08 5:39:15 8:39:20 10:11:09 11:37:12  
572 71 Evelyn Watkins F MS 2:46:07 5:39:21 8:37:01 10:11:09 11:37:13  
507 72 Olivia Affuso F AL 2:41:12 5:34:23 8:37:00 10:10:27 11:39:03  
582 73 Daniel Sloan M AL 2:33:20 5:30:56 8:39:47 10:10:03 11:40:09  
511 74 Benjamin Mccaffery M MS 2:42:45 5:33:50 8:36:35 10:07:25 11:41:48  
627 75 Brian Hunter M LA 2:17:31 5:21:21 8:45:30 10:07:06 11:46:29  
549 76 Amethyst Cantrell F TN 2:30:11 5:26:34 8:32:38 10:07:05 11:46:30  
556 77 Amanda Carmon F LA 2:52:48 5:40:20 8:36:57 10:08:12 11:46:54 Started at 17:07
638 78 Casey Urschel M KY 2:33:42 5:22:25 8:34:00 10:07:12 11:46:56  
645 79 Greg Cassity M GA 2:24:45 5:38:43 8:43:19 10:13:54 11:48:36  
503 80 Melanie Vittitow F KY 2:29:16 5:15:26 8:33:45 10:10:46 11:51:31  
581 81 Brian Swanson M TN 2:19:50 5:02:28 8:32:02 10:09:38 11:51:33  

   2013 MS 50K Results  Go to Top
Bib Place First Name Last Name Sex State Loop 1  Loop 2  Finish Remarks
412 1 Owen Bradley M AL 1:26:05 2:57:40 3:47:07 1st Place Male
337 3 Robert Scott M LA 1:35:41 3:26:40 4:36:23 2nd Place Male
340 4 Brian Novak M LA 1:39:25 3:39:29 4:43:31 3rd Place Male
343 5 Paul Rankin M MS 1:32:27 3:37:10 4:51:11  
379 6 Kristel Liddle F CO 1:50:45 3:51:27 4:53:04 1st Place Female
330 7 Chris Costers M FL 1:56:17 4:02:43 5:08:41  
329 8 Jacob Berkowitz M MS 2:05:03 4:06:22 5:09:17  
311 9 Gregg Walchli M WA 2:08:38 4:12:17 5:13:18  
355 10 Fred Johnson M MS 2:04:54 4:13:43 5:17:20  
310 11 Daniel Desimone M LA 1:56:46 4:02:10 5:19:08  
332 12 Jennifer Aradi F IL 2:04:16 4:13:09 5:19:45 2nd Place Female
377 13 Mark Evans M FL 2:08:15 4:19:34 5:25:49  
348 14 Michael Frierson M MS 1:56:18 4:12:27 5:27:24  
414 15 Steve O'Looney M TN 2:06:40 4:21:25 5:33:44  
327 16 Christie Barber F MS 2:11:12 4:24:55 5:34:37 3rd Place Female
391 17 Darrison Wharton M TN 2:13:03 4:37:39 5:46:53  
417 18 Lori Ladd F MS 2:22:21 4:49:11 5:53:23  
370 19 Randolph Alden M TN 2:15:57 4:41:43 5:53:50  
366 20 Tiffany Alden F TN 2:15:58 4:41:43 5:53:51  
368 21 Don Schoolmaster M LA 2:17:41 4:41:52 5:54:03  
320 22 Alan Barnes M MS 2:22:41 4:44:11 5:56:31  
386 23 William Crenshaw M LA 2:11:00 4:36:29 5:58:52  
378 24 Ross Sybert M MS 2:08:34 4:40:46 6:02:43  
376 25 John Robideaux M LA 2:17:44 4:49:14 6:04:09  
313 26 Mark Ogletree M TN 2:23:59 4:53:55 6:14:25  
364 27 Lisa Hazlett F TN 2:24:12 4:55:36 6:15:53  
357 28 Richard Rowland M MS 2:14:52 4:50:24 6:22:44  
309 29 Brian Yates M TN 2:19:56 5:03:56 6:22:48  
341 30 Stephen Otey M MS 2:16:10 4:59:10 6:29:33  
411 31 Linden Barefield F MS 2:17:44 5:09:39 6:34:30  
374 32 Aaron Davis M LA 2:17:54 5:07:22 6:40:32  
342 33 Tommy Tadlock M MS 2:20:58 5:03:40 6:41:45  
372 34 Steve Willingham M AL 2:37:37 5:27:38 6:45:45  
385 35 Ethan Mayeu M MS 2:38:07 5:20:53 6:46:05  
403 36 Katherine Lane F SC 2:32:45 5:26:16 6:48:26  
371 37 Stacy Barr M MS 2:22:46 5:18:43 6:51:49  
323 38 Joe Wetzel M AL 2:33:02 5:35:34 6:58:14  
416 39 Mike Johnson M AL 2:32:12 5:23:23 7:03:51  
316 40 Ronald Mcbee M MS 2:38:11 5:33:01 7:06:02  
393 41 Jason Nail M MS 2:33:48 5:33:41 7:06:03  
384 42 Chris Wartez M MS 2:33:50 5:33:40 7:06:14  
335 2 Ken Dech M TN 1:16:06 3:59:04 7:07:42 Did 10K Loop First
356 43 Jerry Sullivan M LA 2:36:22 5:31:50 7:08:17  
394 44 Michael Blossom M MS 2:23:06 5:31:50 7:08:33  
363 45 Jeremy Jungling M MS 2:33:45 5:33:42 7:09:37  
395 46 Monte Young M MS 2:33:49 5:33:39 7:09:38  
300 47 Cheri Pompeo F WA 2:51:11 5:48:30 7:11:18  
326 48 Ronald Whitlock M IL 2:28:35 5:36:16 7:26:17  
328 49 Griet Roes F FL 2:39:01 5:49:48 7:28:02  
303 50 Lisa Overall F TN 3:00:45 6:11:24 7:31:18  
350 51 Trenton Tallent M AL 2:31:17 5:41:08 7:37:36  
361 52 Paul Parker M GA 2:31:17 5:41:09 7:37:36  
409 53 Ron Colyer M FL 2:35:32 5:55:07 7:38:29  
398 54 Kerrie Frey F LA 2:52:36 6:02:10 7:39:29  
404 55 Robin Bond F MS 2:43:15 5:51:35 7:40:54  
304 56 Lisa Warmuth F TN 3:00:44 6:13:15 7:42:03  
369 57 Kevin Doxey M MS 2:32:46 5:50:50 7:43:30  
402 58 Alison Clark F MS 2:55:25 6:04:36 7:50:18  
401 59 Jake Magee M MS 2:26:39 5:56:23 7:52:20  
314 60 Michael Lasseter M GA 2:48:32 6:02:39 7:52:22  
399 61 Andy Rabiner M TN 2:46:33 6:13:23 7:58:56  
338 62 Linwood Stevens M LA 2:53:49 6:10:53 8:00:31 Started at 15:23 
400 63 Eric Pace M TX 1:39:41 4:25:30 8:02:03 Started at 25:00 on 10K loop
389 64 Ulrike Reiss F TN 3:05:31 6:19:14 8:04:53  
373 65 Kathy Kramer F TN 2:57:51 6:26:58 8:18:12  
406 66 Steve Burgess M MS 3:12:47 6:41:16 8:19:17  
325 67 Laurence Macon M TX 2:53:42 6:28:17 8:21:32  
312 68 Jeffrey Vieyra M CA 2:54:20 6:28:17 8:21:33  
321 69 Benjamin Rogers M AL 2:39:05 6:23:19 8:29:33  
334 70 David Callen M AL 2:39:10 6:23:23 8:29:41  
322 71 Mike Steade M AL 2:54:39 6:40:18 8:37:46  
413 72 C. Todd Payne M TX 2:44:34 5:49:38 8:40:51  
315 73 Rich Yeilding M MS 2:45:22 6:45:18 8:46:25  
410 74 Donna Scully F MS 3:09:05 6:55:19 8:50:02  
362 75 Johnny Bergmann M AL 2:58:44 6:52:56 8:51:44  
359 76 Sophia Smith F AL 3:13:35 7:15:28 8:58:51  
302 77 Dottie Rea F AR 3:26:33 7:19:28 9:08:11  
383 78 Pamela Gold F TN 3:06:07 6:58:49 9:10:34  
392 79 Doug Kopp M LA 3:07:08 7:05:40 9:12:24  
336 80 Rich Limacher M IL 3:39:30 7:21:36 9:12:28  
396 81 Andrew Colee M FL 3:38:45 7:27:45 9:24:05  
360 82 Melissa Starr F MS 3:25:21 7:17:24 9:26:00  
347 83 Eugene Defronzo M CT 4:04:23   9:35:00 Ran 50K+ (got off course)
349 84 Tom Foster M MS 3:41:12 7:52:17 9:57:31  
397 85 Harry  Strohm M MS 3:46:30 8:19:19 10:46:37  

MS 50 20K RESULTS  Go to Top
Bib Place First Name Last Name Sex State Finish Remarks
212 1 Robert Hardin M MS     1:26:40 1st Place Male
213 2 Paul Steudlein M LA     1:32:45 2nd Place Male
279 3 Davis Frease M MS     1:33:36 3rd Place Male
221 4 Brian Ott M MS     1:39:17  
258 5 Mann Conrad M MS     1:39:53  
345 6 Lauren Ott F MS     1:48:35 1st Place Female
616 7 Arthur Priddy M TN     1:48:35 Ran 20K plus 
224 8 Wesley Day M MS     1:49:28  
272 9 Michael Wilson M MS     1:50:16  
201 11 John Pace M MS     1:52:11  
593 10 Chase Holmberg M AL     1:52:11 Ran 40K, 4:12:42 total time
267 12 Matthew Dunne M MS     1:54:01  
255 13 Mandy Conrad F MS     1:55:44 2nd Place Female
233 14 Clinton Hales M MS     1:55:49  
257 15 Benjamin Berry M AL     1:56:05  
228 16 Chad Hill M MS     1:57:09  
264 17 Brian Ginn M MS     1:58:11  
234 18 David Cluck M TN     1:58:15  
226 19 Sara Neal F TX     1:59:38 3rd Place Female
227 20 Lynne Leonard F MS     2:01:58  
223 21 James Krebs M MS     2:02:57  
274 22 Scott Conner M MS     2:05:26  
271 23 Brad Brady M MS     2:05:35  
352 24 Chris Gray M MS     2:05:49  
210 25 David Casey M MS     2:06:19  
259 26 Kirsten Valeri F MS     2:07:43  
280 27 Christy West F LA     2:10:36  
237 28 Jesica Davanza F GA     2:13:19  
242 29 Wynn Loudon M MS     2:13:35  
239 30 Tamara Campbell F GA     2:14:04  
243 31 Brenda Reed F WA     2:14:05  
207 32 Jamie Hardin F MS     2:16:30  
238 33 Kim Wilson F MS     2:18:05  
266 34 J. Beasley M MS     2:21:39  
220 35 John Files M MS     2:25:15  
244 36 Michelle Vinson F MS     2:26:40  
278 37 Todd Coffin M MS     2:31:06  
270 38 Tracy Bennett F LA     2:33:56  
202 39 Allison Neal F MS     2:35:15  
246 40 Robin Stevens F MS     2:35:23  
203 41 Deleica Clayton F MS     2:37:39  
218 42 Sunshine Smith F MS     2:37:40  
236 43 Maurice Malone M MS     2:38:03  
256 44 Wayne Ricks M LA     2:40:30  
215 45 Doris Burns F MS     2:42:09  
235 46 Mark Morris M GA     2:42:59  
260 47 Christy Boak F AL     2:46:55  
200 49 Craig Slay M MS     2:55:39  
214 48 Chris Palmer M MS     2:55:39  
230 50 Ginger Delaney F MS     2:56:02  
232 51 Lora Kennedy F MS     2:56:02  
275 52 Rebecca Holder F MS     2:59:25  
277 53 Kevin Holder M MS     2:59:27  
253 54 Dennis Berry M MS     3:10:45  
249 55 Winfred Wang M TN     3:16:55  
276 56 Macy Legan F MS     3:27:00  
219 57 Judy White F TN     3:43:31  
250 58 Melissa Graham F MS     3:51:59  
251 59 Serina Williamson F MS     3:51:59  
254 60 Dennis Wargel M MS     3:52:00  
206 61 Stephen Coyne M GA     3:59:24  
390 62 Bob Wilkerson M MS     4:03:59  
269 63 Shannon Holder F MS     4:13:01  
273 64 Mobby Overstreet M MS     4:13:02  
225 65 Jerry White M TN     4:29:04  

20K Results - Changed Races  Go to Top
Bib Place First Name Last Name Sex State Finish Remarks
624 1 Ryan Cobb M GA     1:59:58  
615 2 Alex Kaas M GA     2:00:01  
592 3 Brett Luna M GA     2:00:20  
408 4 Del Crum M MS     2:14:57 Dropped at Aid Station #2 3:53 total time
634 5 Brent Rogers M TN     2:16:19 Ran 40K 4:57:49 total time
588 6 Jason Stanard M MS     2:25:31  
353 7 Chuck Brown M MS 2:27:24 Ran 40K 5:25:35 total time
558 8 Dan Mathews M MS 2:29:21  
382 9 Rhina Ortiz F LA     2:36:25 Dropped at aid station #1 when she saw Charles
301 10 Nancy Cole F LA     2:38:12  
319 11 Donavan Gregg M MS     2:39:13  
501 12 Elizabeth Bachmann F CA     2:39:16  
545 13 Eddie Gallarno M TN     2:40:40  
506 14 Heather Chase F MS 2:41:20 Ran 40K, 6:14:55 total time
600 15 Jordan Wills M LA     2:42:46 Dropped at Aid Station #2 
525 16 Randy Carr M GA     2:48:29  
407 17 Keith Beeman M TX     3:09:51 Started at 22:14
307 18 Margaret Pace F TX     3:09:52 Started at 22:14
263 19 Lorna Mcfarlane F MS 3:16:42 Sw to 50K and back, ran 2 loops in 7:23:32
354 20 David Brown M GA     3:19:56  
333 21 Alan Treloar M NC     3:22:38  
553 22 Enrique Galliano M GA     3:22:39  
580 23 William Baldwin M MA     3:32:36  
381 24 Lorinda Cohoon F TN     4:10:07 Ran 40K, 9:26:57 total time
375 25 Jeff Carter M NC     4:25:49  
635 26 Jason Eversole M MS     4:29:29  
388 27 Gennipher Ricks F LA     4:40:28  

50K Results - Changed Races Go to Top
Bib Place First Name Last Name Sex State Loop 1  Loop 2  Finish Remarks
586 1 Dale Benedict M KY 1:56:39 4:08:39 5:26:21  
644 2 Marc Linhardt M IL 2:16:30 4:46:12 6:08:29  
646 3 Jay Magiera M NY 2:13:38 4:43:41 6:11:37  
623 4 Paul N. Olson M MI 2:37:45 5:10:00 6:21:07  
513 5 Charlie Bachmann M CA 2:09:54 4:42:45 6:22:52  
614 6 Rhea Loney F LA 2:16:31 4:56:12 6:28:25  
566 7 Kam Otey M MS 2:16:12 4:59:15 6:29:35  
552 8 Donald  Halke M PA 2:22:35 5:15:12 6:31:33  
632 9 Kendel Prescott F GA 2:31:35 5:15:01 6:34:50  
607 10 Ursula Mansdorfer F TN 2:25:51 5:11:30 6:35:00  
612 11 John Izzo M FL 2:19:22 5:11:38 6:53:46  
541 12 Scott Herrin M CA 2:32:49 5:24:13 6:58:24  
561 13 Dennis Allen M MS 2:30:16 5:26:36 7:08:15  
515 14 George Martin M AL 2:49:38 5:53:55 7:19:17  
562 15 Stephen Wilson M MS 2:03:02 4:22:51 7:27:42  
524 16 Paul Van Hooysonk M MS 2:46:09 5:53:47 7:28:39  
550 17 Elizabeth Stupi F FL 2:30:09 5:36:27 7:28:57  
557 18 Marisa Carter F NC 2:08:06 4:25:45 7:29:30  
551 19 Marian Castroverde F TN 2:53:40 5:56:18 7:29:33  
643 20 Lawrence  Underwood M AL 2:52:18 6:26:33 8:14:31  
622 21 Mark Hirsh M MA 2:32:13 5:22:26 8:20:50 Ran 60K
509 22 Aaron Jaffe M TN 3:00:36 6:39:55 8:24:09  
517 23 Greg Jarrett M TN 3:00:35 6:39:55 8:24:12  
548 24 Robert Cooper M MS 2:21:09 5:07:14 8:32:54  
589 25 Kevin Lindsey M MS 2:17:13 5:04:18 8:33:17  
539 26 John Dryman M MS 2:25:19 5:26:10 8:46:18  
610 27 Charles Goedde M IN 2:32:06 5:32:23 8:52:12 Ran 60K
231 28 Lacey Westbrook F MS 3:08:12 7:23:32 8:55:54  
504 29 Rebecca Stockman F LA 2:36:22 5:33:47 9:08:41 Ran 60K
527 30 Tim Wilkinson M TN 2:49:52 5:51:05 9:16:10 Ran 60K
528 31 Walter Wilson M MS 2:57:52 6:12:38 9:33:53  
543 32 Al Gallarno M TN 2:37:26 5:46:20 9:36:21 Ran 60K

  Go to Top